The Address Unknown List provided below is comprised of Shareholders for whom 快播app Corporation does not have a valid current address.

How can I update my address?

 is a free online portal for Shareholders to access their Shareholder accounts. Mailing address, phone number, email address can easily be updated here.

The  on this website also has forms to update your info, including name, mailing address, and more.

  • Last Name, First Name (Community)

    Updated June 1, 2024

    Achnitz-Ackermann, Andrea (Bethel)
    Adams, Tyrone (Alakanuk)
    Akitalinok, Augustine (Chevak)
    Allen, John (At-Large)
    Allen, Mary (At-Large)
    Anderson, Harriet (Marshall)
    Baker, Russell (At-Large)
    Blakemore, Neva (Bethel)
    Bledsoe, Carrie (Kipnuk)
    Bogenrife, Stanley (Akiak)
    Braden, Dorothy (Toksook Bay)
    Chikigak, Rosemarie (Alakanuk)
    Clement, Rory (Hooper Bay)
    Dale, Scotty (Bethel)
    David, Dwayne (Mekoryuk)
    Dias IV, Albert (Quinhagak)
    Dupree, Colleen (At-Large)
    Edrington, Cache (At-Large)
    Edwards, Arny (Bethel)
    Evan Jr, John (Nunam Iqua)
    Fox, Shayleen (Bethel)
    Fratis, Devin (Bethel)
    Friendly, Catherine (Quinhagak)
    Fritz, Dylan (Bethel)
    Gamache, Caroline (Crooked Creek)
    Gamache, Claire (Crooked Creek)
    Geffe, Spencer (Bethel)
    Gordon, Jonathan (Hooper Bay)
    Green Jr, Nathaniel (Hooper Bay)
    Greer, K’Cee (Lower Kalskag)
    Grubert, Tammy (At-Large)
    Gusty, Michael (Stony River)
    Gusty, Nels (Stony River)
    Haislip, Diane (At-Large)
    Hansen, Myrna (Bethel)
    Hansen, Tyler (Bethel)
    Harry, Melvin (Alakanuk)
    Hawk, Walter (Tuluksak)
    Henry, David (Eek)
    Hoffman, Mary (Bethel)
    Hunt Sr, Molly (Bill Moore Slough)
    Hunter Jr, Joseph (Bethel)
    Hunter, Deborah (Marshall)
    Isaac III, Peter (Bethel)
    Kashatok, Angelena (Chevak)
    Kasper, Cloyd (Bethel)
    Kassaiuli, Mary (Newtok)
    Kassock, Wilson (Bethel)
    Katouk, Jako (At-Large)
    Kinard Jr, Darrel (Napakiak)
    Lake, Ole (Hooper Bay)
    Laramie, Tina (Bethel)
    Leach, John (Kipnuk)
    Liberty, Jonathan (Bethel)
    Lopez, Chino (Aniak)
    Luper, Darren (Emmonak)
    Macar, George (Stony River)
    Martin, Marie (Chevak)
    McKindy, Gregory (Aniak)
    Merritt, Michelle (Bethel)
    Moe, Shirley (At-Large)
    Myers, Lucy (Pilot Station)
    Napoka, Alexander (Tuluksak)
    Noble, Joshua (Nunam Iqua)
    Noble, Trinae (Nunam Iqua)
    Noyes, Ann (Upper Kalskag)
    Overson, Steven (Bethel)
    Paulson-Wheeler, Ethan (Emmonak)
    Pavil II, Eric (Bethel)
    Pete, Russell (Akiak)
    Peters, Glenn (Emmonak)
    Pitka, Tyrel (Russian Mission)
    Queenie, Matthew (Mountain Village)
    Razey, Randy (Nunam Iqua)
    Richard, Peter (Bethel)
    Rivers, Veronica (Hooper Bay)
    Robertson, Bryan (Pilot Station)
    Rodgers, Abigail (Bethel)
    Sallison-Nelson, Jeanne (Bethel)
    Sawyer, Paul (Sleetmute)
    Sheffield, Lee (Tuluksak)
    Sheppard, Nickole (Mountain Village)
    Smith, John (Mekoryuk)
    Stone Sr, Alexie (Kipnuk)
    Tikiun, Charles (Nunapitchuk)
    Tikiun, Emmery (Nunapitchuk)
    Tinker, Symeon (Hooper Bay)
    Tom, Phillip (Aniak)
    Vaska, Melissa (Aniak)
    Waller, Janet (Kipnuk)
    Walters, John (Goodnews Bay)
    Walters, Martin (Goodnews Bay)
    Waska, Jonathan (Bill Moore Slough)
    Wasky, Wassillie (Stony River)
    Watson III, Frederick (Pilot Station)
    Watson, Charles (Bethel)
    Watson, Harry (Pilot Station)
    Webb, Bertha (St. Mary’s)
    Whatley, Christine (Bethel)
    Whitcomb, Rae (Bethel)
    Wild, Melanie (Akiak)
    Williams, Baker (Mekoryuk)